Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

22. Rhein-Ahr-Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 1 Kaiser, Jens RSG Montabaur III M TM35 1 02:04:11 00:17:49 9 01:07:58 1 00:38:24 7
2 20 Rünz, Michael SRL Koblenz M TM25 1 02:06:56 00:17:45 7 01:12:22 3 00:36:49 1
3 8 Marx, Jonathan Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald I M TM20 1 02:08:25 00:17:16 3 01:12:39 4 00:38:30 9
4 44 Pschebizin, Marc Tri Post Trier M TM40 1 02:10:10 00:18:09 13 01:14:12 10 00:37:49 2
5 93 Lebhardt, Philipp Tri Team Ludwigshafen M TM25 2 02:10:13 00:18:16 17 01:14:03 7 00:37:54 3
6 55 Becker , Marko  ETP Pirmasens I M TM25 3 02:10:36 00:17:12 2 01:15:23 16 00:38:01 6
7 47 Augustin, Rainer Hardseemafia Triathlon M TM30 1 02:10:56 00:18:51 40 01:14:06 8 00:37:59 5
8 27 Korbmacher, Jan ALV Mainz M TM25 4 02:11:08 00:18:22 24 01:13:59 6 00:38:47 10
9 11 Drescher , Uwe TV 1860 Mußbach M TM20 2 02:11:41 00:18:10 14 01:12:16 2 00:41:15 34
10 21 Lebeau, Leander TSG Maxdorf I M TM25 5 02:12:11 00:17:20 5 01:15:03 12 00:39:48 17
11 17 Hoffmann, Jens SRL Koblenz M TM30 2 02:13:29 00:18:06 11 01:15:20 15 00:40:03 20
12 26 Bayer, Nicolas ALV Mainz M TM20 3 02:13:55 00:18:18 20 01:14:11 9 00:41:26 39
13 6 Kiefer, Jonas Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald I M TM25 6 02:14:17 00:18:18 20 01:17:30 34 00:38:29 8
14 274 Spurzem, Oliver WSF Zweibrücken M TM35 2 02:14:30 00:18:39 30 01:16:30 22 00:39:21 13
15 81 Schütz, Thomas Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald II M TM25 7 02:14:47 00:17:22 6 01:16:54 28 00:40:31 25
16 255 Worms, Emmanuel TRI Saint Avold M TM30 3 02:15:23 00:19:27 73 01:14:19 11 00:41:37 47
17 72 Schäfer, Bastian Bike Tempel - TCEC Mainz M TM20 4 02:15:40 00:19:08 55 01:15:04 13 00:41:28 40
18 136 Spitzhorn, Heiko RSG Montabaur M TM45 1 02:15:47 00:18:57 49 01:16:30 22 00:40:20 24
19 270 Müller, Björn TaunaGas SC Oberursel M TM35 3 02:15:59 00:18:40 31 01:15:58 19 00:41:21 36
20 194 Ulrich, Karsten LTF Marpingen M TM45 2 02:16:09 00:18:51 40 01:15:34 17 00:41:44 49
21 283 Göldner, René SSF Bonn Triathlon M TM40 2 02:16:13 00:19:49 99 01:17:23 32 00:39:01 11
22 7 Bild, Daniel Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald I M TM25 8 02:16:19 00:18:48 38 01:15:43 18 00:41:48 50
23 24 Mohr, David TSG Maxdorf I M TM25 9 02:16:40 00:20:00 115 01:16:43 24 00:39:57 19
24 97 Prokasky, Niclas TSG Maxdorf II M TM30 4 02:16:53 00:21:16 203 01:15:58 19 00:39:39 16
25 137 Radke, Mario RSG Montabaur M TM45 3 02:16:54 00:19:36 85 01:15:18 14 00:42:00 52