Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

12. Maxdorfer Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng RAD_1 Rng RAD_2 Rng LAUF_1 Rng
1 5 Beuchert, Julian LAZ Triathlon Mosbach M TM20 1 03:58:19 00:27:23 2 02:16:04 1 01:14:52 4 00:36:30 3 00:45:42 1 00:17:53 1
2 2 März, Michael LLG Wonnegau / ROWE Sports M TM35 1 04:03:00 00:27:43 5 02:19:28 4 01:15:49 5 00:36:59 6 00:47:29 5 00:18:47 5
3 4 Pfähler, Mathias LSV Ladenburg M TM40 1 04:05:56 00:33:48 86 02:18:07 2 01:14:01 3 00:36:15 1 00:46:31 2 00:18:14 2
4 7 Uhrig, Jochen TSG Weinheim-Radsport Wagner M TM30 1 04:08:23 00:30:09 18 02:20:56 5 01:17:18 7 00:36:15 1 00:47:38 6 00:18:21 4
5 140 Brosch, Florian TV Bad Orb/ Team Spessartchallenge M TM30 2 04:08:40 00:27:53 9 02:23:21 12 01:17:26 8 00:38:02 13 00:48:39 14 00:18:18 3
6 3 Kaiser, Jens RSG MONTABAUR M TM35 2 04:10:50 00:29:14 14 02:19:06 3 01:22:30 14 00:36:39 4 00:47:01 3 00:20:06 13
7 29 Keller, Philipp DJK Singen M TM30 3 04:13:34 00:28:38 10 02:22:32 8 01:22:24 12 00:38:31 18 00:47:58 8 00:19:06 7
8 8 Gross, Christian Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. M TM35 3 04:17:17 00:31:46 36 02:29:42 33 01:15:49 5 00:39:17 31 00:50:58 49 00:19:05 6
9 155 Weber, Tobias TV Forst Triathlon M TM30 4 04:18:09 00:30:15 20 02:25:25 16 01:22:29 13 00:38:21 16 00:49:29 24 00:20:17 17
10 142 Ströhle, Peter Mengens Triathleten M TM30 5 04:18:27 00:27:35 3 02:22:47 9 01:28:05 44 00:36:44 5 00:48:20 11 00:19:40 9
11 141 Sahm, Philipp LTF Mauschbach M TM30 6 04:18:55 00:29:10 13 02:26:37 22 01:23:08 16 00:37:51 11 00:49:29 24 00:20:44 32
12 144 Heider, Thomas Stimmel-Sports M TM45 1 04:19:24 00:32:11 41 02:21:50 6 01:25:23 26 00:37:36 10 00:47:24 4 00:20:20 21
13 166 Kaiser, Christian DJK Triathlon Andernach / Chris Kaiser Person M TM30 7 04:19:34 00:32:21 48 02:25:56 18 01:21:17 10 00:39:04 30 00:49:20 23 00:20:21 24
14 177 Winkler, Gerhard TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com M TM50 1 04:19:57 00:30:24 23 02:25:24 15 01:24:09 19 00:37:21 9 00:48:28 13 00:20:33 29
15 33 Ziegler, Matthias LTF Marpingen M TM45 2 04:20:47 00:33:43 83 02:24:42 14 01:22:22 11 00:38:07 14 00:49:10 21 00:20:20 21
16 9 Miskovic, Santino LLG Wonnegau / ROWE Sports M TM25 1 04:21:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
17 168 Spurzem, Oliver WSF Zweibrücken M TM35 4 04:21:14 00:29:29 17 02:29:13 31 01:22:32 15 00:39:48 39 00:49:51 30 00:20:12 14
18 148 Klein, Philipp Ssc Karlsruhe M TM30 8 04:21:32 00:30:17 21 02:26:05 19 01:25:10 25 00:39:34 35 00:48:47 15 00:20:55 35
19 171 Kron, Raimund Frankenthaler SV M TM45 3 04:21:34 00:31:16 29 02:24:33 13 01:25:45 29 00:39:01 26 00:48:23 12 00:20:20 21
20 138 Schäfer, Bastian TCEC Mainz M TM20 2 04:22:10 00:30:22 22 02:23:12 11 01:28:36 46 00:38:11 15 00:48:01 10 00:20:49 33
21 211 Lebhardt, Philipp Ludwigshafener SV 07 M TM30 9 04:22:54 00:30:28 27 02:26:08 20 01:26:18 31 00:38:35 20 00:49:03 20 00:20:02 12
22 154 Bertram, Robin Tria Equipe-Elz M TM25 2 04:23:20 00:31:48 37 02:26:45 24 01:24:47 24 00:39:44 37 00:49:00 19 00:20:23 26
23 1 Brechters, Carina Poseidon Worms / ROWE TriTeam W TW25 1 04:23:58 00:25:51 1 02:33:45 64 01:24:22 20 00:40:11 42 00:53:31 114 00:20:17 17
24 205 Neuwirth, Benjamin LSV Ladenburg M TM20 3 04:26:02 00:33:30 79 02:33:28 57 01:19:04 9 00:42:40 100 00:51:48 75 00:19:56 11
25 577 Haufe, Oliver M TM25 3 04:27:04 00:33:57 90 02:27:26 27 01:25:41 28 00:38:27 17 00:49:34 27 00:19:49 10