Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

Heidelbergman 2015

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 2 Angert, Florian Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M TM25 1 02:02:16 00:18:20 1 01:06:41 1 00:37:15 2
2 1 Lange, Patrick Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt M TM25 2 02:03:05 00:19:45 3 01:06:56 3 00:36:24 1
3 364 Plappert, Malte Tri-Team Heuchelberg M TM20 1 02:05:24 00:20:02 5 01:06:45 2 00:38:37 7
4 4 Kundel, Steffen Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt M TM25 3 02:05:54 00:21:04 6 01:07:11 4 00:37:39 3
5 10 Schipperges, Elias Auto PETERS Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg M TM25 4 02:08:13 00:21:16 9 01:07:11 4 00:39:46 13
6 9 Hoberg, Timo Auto PETERS Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg M TM25 5 02:10:40 00:22:04 13 01:09:55 7 00:38:41 9
7 418 Litters, Felix TSV Amicitia Viernheim M TM25 6 02:11:57 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:38:31 6
8 24 Pfähler, Mathias LSV Ladenburg / Sparkasse Heidelberg M TM40 1 02:13:59 00:26:33 127 01:09:47 6 00:37:39 3
9 438 Kappel, Johannes TV Lampertheim Triathlon M TM25 7 02:14:11 00:21:20 12 01:12:44 10 00:40:07 16
10 363 Mayer, Micha Tri-Team Heuchelberg M TM25 8 02:14:38 00:23:01 29 01:13:37 15 00:38:00 5
11 312 Backer, Johannes SSF Bonn Triathlon M TM30 1 02:15:30 00:21:17 10 01:13:33 13 00:40:40 21
12 17 Drescher, Uwe TV 1860 Mußbach M TM20 2 02:16:30 00:24:02 42 01:10:48 8 00:41:40 29
13 6 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal TV 1860 Mußbach M TM20 3 02:17:06 00:22:22 15 01:13:54 16 00:40:50 24
14 27 Berlinger, Lena MENGENS Triathleten W TW25 1 02:17:29 00:21:15 8 01:14:35 17 00:41:39 28
15 432 Gassert, Christopher TV Forst Triathlon M TM30 2 02:17:58 00:22:29 18 01:14:50 18 00:40:39 20
16 5 Haupt, Felix Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt M TM25 9 02:18:40 00:22:22 15 01:16:32 31 00:39:46 13
17 435 Holzwarth, Marco TV Kieselbronn M TM30 3 02:18:56 00:24:31 51 01:15:47 26 00:38:38 8
18 440 Augustin, Rainer TV Saarwellingen Triathlon M TM35 1 02:19:29 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:39:16 11
19 11 Breinlinger, Simon Auto PETERS Team - SV Nikar Heidelberg / DJK M TMJU 1 02:19:42 00:19:56 4 01:13:24 12 00:46:22 99
20 241 Trunk, Christian LSV Ladenburg M TM20 4 02:19:46 00:23:58 41 01:15:15 21 00:40:33 19
21 398 brönner, matthias tsg kleinostheim M TM20 5 02:20:52 00:22:52 26 01:15:45 25 00:42:15 31
22 197 Kron, Raimund Frankenthaler SV Triathlon M TM45 1 02:20:56 00:24:23 47 01:15:51 27 00:40:42 22
23 381 Forster, Marco tritronic team St. Wendel M TM35 2 02:21:28 00:25:21 75 01:12:21 9 00:43:46 48
24 342 Striegel, Timo Team Silla Hopp M TM25 10 02:21:35 00:23:26 36 01:17:39 40 00:40:30 18
25 19 Winkler, Gerhard TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com M TM50 1 02:22:13 00:24:15 44 01:15:13 20 00:42:45 36