Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

6. DACHSER Duathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT LAUF_1 Rng RAD Rng LAUF_2 Rng WECHSEL 1 Rng WECHSEL 2 Rng
1 1 Neyrinck, Jochen TriGT M TM20 1 01:50:27 00:32:42 1 00:58:53 4 00:17:55 9 00:00:25 1 00:00:32 2
2 125 Schöpping, Maximilian DLC Aachen M TM20 2 01:52:43 00:33:51 4 01:00:52 7 00:16:53 1 00:00:29 2 00:00:38 9
3 18 Klein, Alexander ASV Köln Triathlon M TM30 1 01:53:16 00:33:38 3 01:00:46 6 00:17:43 5 00:00:35 8 00:00:34 5
4 154 Schwall, Stephan AC Eifel M TM30 2 01:54:36 00:32:43 2 01:03:27 20 00:17:16 2 00:00:37 12 00:00:33 3
5 32 Stichler, Karsten ASV Köln Triathlon M TM30 3 01:54:44 00:36:34 20 00:58:50 3 00:17:45 6 00:00:44 30 00:00:51 44
6 2 Paderhuber, Oliver CAB M TM30 4 01:54:54 00:34:04 7 01:01:36 10 00:17:54 8 00:00:40 20 00:00:40 11
7 96 Püschel, Kai ASV Köln Triathlon M TM30 5 01:54:57 00:36:19 18 00:59:46 5 00:17:25 3 00:00:39 16 00:00:48 31
8 89 Buhs, Andreas ASV Köln Triathlon M TM30 6 01:56:35 00:35:50 12 01:00:59 8 00:18:39 14 00:00:31 3 00:00:36 7
9 31 Stübner, Oliver M TM40 1 01:56:43 00:40:37 58 00:53:59 1 00:20:34 47 00:00:45 33 00:00:48 31
10 20 Bender, Dennis ASV Köln Triathlon M TM30 7 01:56:53 00:35:30 9 01:01:59 13 00:18:16 10 00:00:31 3 00:00:37 8
11 10 Ganzow, Astrid DLC Aachen W TW30 1 01:57:06 00:36:17 17 01:01:03 9 00:18:23 11 00:00:39 16 00:00:44 18
12 6 Nissing, Klaus M TM30 8 01:57:15 00:37:12 24 00:58:48 2 00:19:42 33 00:00:48 43 00:00:45 21
13 81 Britz, Timo PSV Brühl Triathlon Team M TM20 3 01:58:24 00:33:52 5 01:04:31 26 00:18:51 16 00:00:37 12 00:00:33 3
14 100 Karsch, Jochen Team coolart! M TM30 9 01:59:12 00:36:07 14 01:02:51 16 00:18:54 17 00:00:35 8 00:00:45 21
15 110 Quadflieg, Achim Triathlon Team Indeland M TM40 2 01:59:16 00:35:33 10 01:04:11 24 00:17:52 7 00:00:43 25 00:00:57 61
16 131 Schmidt, Oliver DLC Aachen M TM20 4 01:59:22 00:36:10 15 01:02:34 14 00:19:21 27 00:00:43 25 00:00:34 5
17 4 Reinecke, Dominik Moerser TV Triathlon M TM30 10 01:59:28 00:35:47 11 01:03:34 21 00:19:03 21 00:00:33 5 00:00:31 1
18 62 Kaiser, Marcus TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M TM40 3 02:00:13 00:36:35 21 01:02:53 17 00:19:14 24 00:00:45 33 00:00:46 23
19 53 Peters, Ralf DJK Armada Euchen Würselen M TM40 4 02:00:26 00:35:03 8 01:05:25 33 00:18:24 12 00:00:48 43 00:00:46 23
20 12 Görtz, Beate ASV Köln Triathlon W TW40 1 02:00:29 00:38:00 33 01:01:41 12 00:19:31 30 00:00:35 8 00:00:42 16
21 136 Rundio, Michael KTT 01 M TM30 11 02:00:49 00:38:17 37 01:01:39 11 00:19:17 26 00:00:43 25 00:00:53 51
22 7 Sommershof, Joachim PSV Bonn Triathlon M TM50 1 02:02:17 00:37:20 25 01:04:30 25 00:19:13 23 00:00:33 5 00:00:41 14
23 3 Rosseels, Bart DTTA M TM30 12 02:02:38 00:33:58 6 01:09:27 58 00:17:37 4 00:00:47 41 00:00:49 37
24 84 Ruckes, Sascha ASV Köln Triathlon M TM40 5 02:02:39 00:37:24 26 01:04:46 30 00:18:55 18 00:00:46 35 00:00:48 31
25 47 Wietscher, Stefan TV Witzhelden Triathlon M TM30 13 02:02:56 00:36:11 16 01:06:15 36 00:18:42 15 00:00:55 58 00:00:53 51