Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

City Triathlon Mainz

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 518 Dell, Nicolas M TM40 1 01:05:00 00:12:15 13 00:32:11 1 00:20:34 3
2 324 Müller, Stanislav 100100010 M TM25 1 01:06:59 00:13:27 81 00:00:00 0 00:53:32 259
3 336 Koch, Thomas Ausdauerteam.de M TM35 1 01:07:30 00:12:37 24 00:35:34 9 00:19:19 1
4 419 Löffelbein, Bernd Stami Wörrst. M TM45 1 01:07:53 00:12:00 7 00:34:11 4 00:21:42 8
5 642 Schulz, Jonathan M TM25 2 01:08:21 00:12:25 19 00:34:54 5 00:21:02 4
6 632 Schläfer, Martin M TM40 2 01:09:09 00:12:19 15 00:36:30 16 00:20:20 2
7 627 Schäfer, Sebastian M TM25 3 01:09:10 00:14:05 141 00:33:44 2 00:21:21 6
7 375 Jeskowiak, Hartmut Hinkebein M TM45 2 01:09:10 00:12:14 12 00:33:51 3 00:23:05 17
9 423 Peters, Andreas Stimmel Sports e V M TM20 1 01:09:21 00:12:02 9 00:36:10 15 00:21:09 5
10 620 Romeis, Thomas M TM45 3 01:09:50 00:13:01 39 00:34:58 6 00:21:51 9
11 626 Sauerzapf, Gregor M TM30 1 01:12:10 00:13:02 40 00:36:04 12 00:23:04 16
12 413 Zimmermann, André SG OberErlenbach M TM35 2 01:12:41 00:13:03 42 00:38:04 37 00:21:34 7
13 619 Röder, Sebastian M TM20 2 01:12:52 00:12:57 36 00:37:47 31 00:22:08 10
14 540 Görlich, Daniel M TM35 3 01:13:07 00:13:40 104 00:36:09 14 00:23:18 20
15 345 Forck, Johannes Darmstadt M TMJA 1 01:13:25 00:12:32 21 00:38:11 42 00:22:42 13
16 418 driller, werner stadtwerke herne M TM45 4 01:13:28 00:13:12 57 00:35:35 11 00:24:41 49
17 343 Obert, Till Coffee Bay Mainz M TM35 4 01:13:32 00:13:08 51 00:36:34 19 00:23:50 27
18 339 Zimmer, Volker BBS1...läuft! M TM40 3 01:13:51 00:11:46 3 00:37:41 29 00:24:24 36
19 409 Fabian, Fischer SC Selters Tria M TMJU 1 01:13:54 00:14:03 134 00:37:39 28 00:22:12 11
20 414 Drees, Rüdiger shpsoftware.com M TM45 5 01:14:15 00:14:17 157 00:35:04 7 00:24:54 54
21 332 Velte, Jörg ActiFit NiederOlm M TM45 6 01:14:30 00:13:55 124 00:36:07 13 00:24:28 39
22 357 Aberle, Karsten Extrempulser M TM50 1 01:14:46 00:13:48 114 00:37:49 32 00:23:09 18
23 391 Petry, Joachim LC Olympia Wiesbad M TM40 4 01:14:54 00:12:33 23 00:38:23 44 00:23:58 28
24 394 Binder, Tino LLG Wonnegau M TM35 5 01:15:14 00:12:15 13 00:36:30 16 00:26:29 99
24 461 Wohlfarth, Jan TSV Eppstein M TM20 3 01:15:14 00:13:07 48 00:38:39 49 00:23:28 22