Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

23. Rhein-Ahr-Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 111 Stein, Boris Dr. Goerg-JuniorTeam RSG Montabaur M TM30 1 02:07:20 00:22:25 7 01:07:56 1 00:36:59 3
2 29 Roth, Jens Tri Post Trier M TM25 1 02:11:21 00:21:40 3 01:09:52 2 00:39:49 20
3 209 Vanderplancke , Erwin TRIGT M TM20 1 02:12:37 00:21:58 4 01:14:07 21 00:36:32 1
4 30 Theobald, Andreas Tri Post Trier M TM20 2 02:13:25 00:22:27 8 01:12:57 6 00:38:01 7
5 286 Trautmann, Marc DJK Dudweiler M TMJU 1 02:13:49 00:20:30 1 01:13:20 8 00:39:59 21
6 227 Lik, Michael TV Bad Orb M TM35 1 02:14:31 00:22:48 18 01:13:34 12 00:38:09 9
7 296 Schmitt, Alex DT Swiss M TM25 2 02:14:49 00:23:09 25 01:10:46 3 00:40:54 29
8 226 Brosch, Florian TV Bad Orb M TM30 2 02:14:58 00:22:54 21 01:13:29 9 00:38:35 10
9 212 Marx, Jonathan tri Sport Saar Hochwald M TM25 3 02:15:26 00:22:29 9 01:13:51 17 00:39:06 11
10 200 Dewald , Georg Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. M TM20 3 02:15:34 00:22:51 20 01:13:35 13 00:39:08 12
11 60 Weinand, Christian Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich I M TM25 4 02:15:39 00:22:33 11 01:13:51 17 00:39:15 14
12 242 Apel, Henrik TV Braunfels M TM35 2 02:15:43 00:23:22 32 01:14:17 24 00:38:04 8
13 196 Henne, Tobias Triathlon Team Fuldatal M TM40 1 02:15:57 00:22:41 16 01:13:50 16 00:39:26 16
14 289 Schreiner, Gregor stimmel-sports e.V. M TMJU 2 02:16:01 00:20:31 2 01:14:18 25 00:41:12 35
15 27 Pschebizin, Marc Tri Post Trier M TM40 2 02:17:12 00:23:30 35 01:14:08 22 00:39:34 17
16 6 Lebeau, Leander TSG Maxdorf I M TM25 5 02:17:35 00:22:50 19 01:13:38 15 00:41:07 32
17 319 Worms, Emanuel Triathlon Saint Avold M TM30 3 02:18:21 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:42:27 57
18 207 Litters, Felix TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. M TM25 6 02:18:22 00:24:08 70 01:16:22 41 00:37:52 6
19 195 Lieblein, Oliver Triathlon Team Fuldatal M TM30 4 02:18:38 00:24:32 90 01:12:50 5 00:41:16 37
20 199 Menz , Philipp Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. M TM25 7 02:18:58 00:24:09 71 01:13:59 19 00:40:50 27
20 21 Drescher , Uwe TV 1860 Mußbach M TM20 4 02:18:58 00:24:30 87 01:12:00 4 00:42:28 58
22 192 Brönner, Matthias TSG Kleinostheim M TM20 5 02:19:00 00:24:00 55 01:13:33 11 00:41:27 41
23 189 Eckhardt, Christian TSG Kleinostheim M TM25 8 02:19:06 00:23:10 27 01:16:43 43 00:39:13 13
24 5 Weiler, Georg SRL Brillen Becker Sports Triathlon Koblenz M TM30 5 02:19:27 00:24:01 58 01:13:32 10 00:41:54 45
25 66 Koppenhöfer, Daniel Stimmel-Sports M TM30 6 02:19:45 00:23:17 30 01:15:27 34 00:41:01 30