Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

24. Tauris Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich 2016

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 29 Diedershagen, Johannes Team TVE Netphen M TM25 1 00:56:42 00:02:51 1 00:34:43 1 00:19:08 1
2 14 Otto, Jürgen SV TriCity Darmstadt M TM40 1 00:57:53 00:03:42 2 00:34:54 2 00:19:17 2
3 30 Lange, Frank Team EL Gruppo M TM50 1 01:05:58 00:03:46 3 00:39:45 3 00:22:27 4
4 15 Birkhahn, Mike SV Tricity Darmstadt M TM40 2 01:07:25 00:03:47 4 00:41:35 7 00:22:03 3
5 8 Rausch, Norbert M TM50 2 01:08:32 00:04:22 7 00:40:57 5 00:23:13 5
6 20 Hoffmann, Tobias Fortuna Saarburg M TM20 1 01:10:18 00:04:43 10 00:40:03 4 00:25:32 8
7 11 Grohmann, Dirk Urmitz/Bhf AH M TM45 1 01:12:49 00:04:03 6 00:43:38 8 00:25:08 7
8 12 Schmied, Jürgen M TM45 2 01:14:49 00:04:58 14 00:41:30 6 00:28:21 16
9 9 Burg, Klaus M TM50 3 01:14:56 00:05:13 15 00:43:39 9 00:26:04 9
10 24 Hamm, Jennifer Meddys LWT Koblenz W TW45 1 01:16:47 00:04:39 9 00:44:34 11 00:27:34 13
11 13 Nehrenheim, Michael Bitburger Triathlon Projekt M TM40 3 01:17:03 00:05:26 16 00:44:18 10 00:27:19 12
12 27 Gensheimer, Vanessa W TW25 1 01:17:50 00:04:46 11 00:48:10 17 00:24:54 6
13 2 Salterberg, Klaus M TM60 1 01:17:52 00:04:01 5 00:45:17 12 00:28:34 17
14 23 Heidger, Sonja Meddys LWT Koblenz / TEA W TW50 1 01:18:47 00:04:31 8 00:47:13 16 00:27:03 10
15 7 Blum, Werner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM50 4 01:18:52 00:05:47 20 00:45:53 13 00:27:12 11
16 3 Schkade, Frank M TM60 2 01:19:40 00:05:45 19 00:46:00 15 00:27:55 14
17 10 Fandel, Wolfgang Bitburger Triathlonprojekt M TM45 3 01:22:32 00:05:40 18 00:45:54 14 00:30:58 20
18 21 Lieps, Vera W TW55 1 01:24:17 00:04:49 12 00:49:32 19 00:29:56 19
19 28 Möller, Kathrin Erdinger Alkoholfrei W TW35 1 01:24:31 00:04:51 13 00:51:42 21 00:27:58 15
20 1 GENSHEIMER, JOSEF SV Adendorf M TM60 3 01:24:36 00:06:10 21 00:49:03 18 00:29:23 18
21 4 Pitsch, Hans Josef TRI POST TRIER M TM55 1 01:34:05 00:05:33 17 00:49:34 20 00:38:58 21
22 5 Wald, Thomas SV Urmitz M TM55 2 01:49:14 00:06:42 22 01:02:41 22 00:39:51 22
- 16 Bermel, Carsten DJK Triathlon Andernach M TM40 - disqual. 00:06:55 0 00:57:19 0 00:32:22 0