Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

HeidelbergMan 2016

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng Wechsel 1 Rng Wechsel 2 Rng
1 2 Lange, Patrick Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt M TM30 1 01:56:59 00:17:57 2 01:02:48 1 00:34:24 1 00:00:59 1 00:00:51 10
2 1 Angert, Florian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Team Wagner M TM20 1 02:00:06 00:17:13 1 01:04:57 3 00:36:10 4 00:01:00 3 00:00:46 2
3 25 Rolli, Markus Team Dietrich M TM25 1 02:01:37 00:17:57 2 01:04:29 2 00:37:15 7 00:01:03 9 00:00:53 22
4 23 Erhardt, Julian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ Triathlon Grassau M TM20 2 02:03:14 00:18:24 4 01:06:49 8 00:36:10 4 00:01:01 4 00:00:50 8
5 5 Schipperges, Elias SV Nikar Heidelberg / Auto Peters M TM25 2 02:05:01 00:19:24 9 01:05:09 4 00:38:25 15 00:01:08 21 00:00:55 28
6 301 Diebold, Martin SSV Huchenfeld M TM20 3 02:05:11 00:19:46 13 01:07:22 9 00:36:03 3 00:01:13 43 00:00:47 5
7 21 Schipperges, Vincent SV Nikar Heidelberg/ Autohaus Peters Team SV M TM20 4 02:08:02 00:19:43 12 01:06:37 7 00:39:36 25 00:01:08 21 00:00:58 40
8 405 Kappel, Johannes Trivolution Action Crew M TM25 3 02:08:05 00:20:12 23 01:08:15 11 00:37:34 11 00:01:19 64 00:00:45 1
9 383 Löw, Jonathan Tri-Team Heuchelberg M TM25 4 02:08:28 00:20:22 27 01:09:05 15 00:36:02 2 00:01:52 205 00:01:07 94
10 9 Horlacher, Frank SV Nikar Heidelberg M TM45 1 02:08:44 00:20:57 36 01:08:06 10 00:37:32 9 00:01:09 25 00:01:00 54
11 262 Ostertag, Simon Post-SV Tübingen M TM25 5 02:08:54 00:19:15 6 01:09:56 18 00:37:33 10 00:01:11 37 00:00:59 47
12 20 Gümmer, Malte WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen M TM20 5 02:09:46 00:20:13 24 01:08:28 13 00:39:10 22 00:01:09 25 00:00:46 2
13 13 Ströhle, Peter Mengens Triathleten M TM30 2 02:09:51 00:19:49 16 01:08:51 14 00:39:14 23 00:01:05 14 00:00:52 14
14 24 Brosch, Florian TV Bad Orb Team Spessartchallenge M TM30 3 02:10:04 00:20:05 19 01:10:51 26 00:37:14 6 00:01:04 10 00:00:50 8
15 11 Bausch, Florian SV Nikar Heidelberg/Auto Peters Team M TM25 6 02:10:20 00:20:08 20 01:10:28 24 00:37:57 12 00:00:59 1 00:00:48 6
16 238 Dittrich, Jonathan MTG Mannheim Triathlon M TM25 7 02:10:27 00:21:07 44 01:09:06 16 00:38:18 14 00:01:01 4 00:00:55 28
17 12 Breinlinger, Simon SV Nikar Heidelberg / Auto Peters Team M TM20 6 02:10:52 00:18:27 5 01:10:14 20 00:40:19 36 00:01:06 17 00:00:46 2
18 442 Overdick, Marius TuS Griesheim / EquipeRED M TM20 7 02:11:17 00:20:53 34 01:08:27 12 00:39:42 27 00:01:10 29 00:01:05 80
19 8 Schumann, Felix EJOT Team TVG Buschhütten M TM30 4 02:11:24 00:19:40 11 01:10:27 22 00:39:17 24 00:01:02 6 00:00:58 40
20 198 Trakić, Strahinja Klub ekstremnih sportova- Kragujevac M TM20 8 02:11:25 00:19:48 14 01:10:58 27 00:38:26 16 00:01:10 29 00:01:03 70
21 22 Göhner, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM35 1 02:11:36 00:19:39 10 01:06:32 6 00:43:02 81 00:01:12 40 00:01:11 131
22 259 von Koch, Maximilian Nonplusultra Esslingen M TM30 5 02:11:47 00:19:48 14 01:09:16 17 00:40:44 40 00:01:07 19 00:00:52 14
23 161 Becker, Yves DJK SG St. Ingbert M TM20 9 02:12:02 00:21:09 45 01:11:21 30 00:37:21 8 00:01:15 47 00:00:56 34
24 16 Mayer, Micha Tri-Team Heuchelberg M TM25 8 02:12:43 00:20:51 33 01:11:06 28 00:38:53 21 00:01:02 6 00:00:51 10
25 19 Weber, Tobias TV Forst Triathlon M TM35 2 02:13:55 00:21:00 38 01:11:06 28 00:39:43 29 00:01:04 10 00:01:02 63