Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

24. Rhein-Ahr-Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 180 Trautmann, Marc DJK Dudweiler M TMJU 1 02:12:05 00:18:03 1 01:17:49 7 00:36:13 1
2 3 Stimmel, Paul Eichbaum Team stimmel-sports M TM20 1 02:15:40 00:18:51 3 01:19:19 15 00:37:30 2
3 179 Größer, Vincent TriathlonTeam Gießen M TMJU 2 02:16:18 00:20:39 11 01:16:20 2 00:39:19 9
4 50 Reuter, Torsten Dr. Goerg-JuniorTeam RSG Montabaur I M TM35 1 02:16:29 00:22:24 79 01:16:27 3 00:37:38 3
5 110 Wiesemann, Tobias FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei M TM45 1 02:17:39 00:21:51 41 01:17:20 5 00:38:28 4
6 30 Weinand, Christian TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich M TM25 1 02:18:02 00:20:34 9 01:18:43 11 00:38:45 6
7 18 Weiler, Georg Brillen Becker Triathlon Koblenz Team M TM35 2 02:18:48 00:21:23 27 01:16:32 4 00:40:53 21
8 107 Fuchs, Nico FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei M TM20 2 02:19:22 00:22:20 72 01:18:28 8 00:38:34 5
9 183 Krämer, Nicolas Tri-Team SV Gerolstein/ Bike Sport Clemens M TM20 3 02:19:35 00:21:10 23 01:18:39 9 00:39:46 12
10 16 Echer, Phillip Brillen Becker Triathlon Koblenz Team M TM30 1 02:20:13 00:22:02 53 01:15:53 1 00:42:18 44
11 424 Maus, Andreas Team Steinberg M TM35 3 02:20:43 00:20:30 7 01:18:41 10 00:41:32 30
12 214 Mund, Philipp equipeRED M TM30 2 02:21:23 00:21:23 27 01:17:38 6 00:42:22 46
13 84 Meuer, Michael Team Triathlon Dreikirchen M TM40 1 02:21:44 00:22:17 70 01:19:17 14 00:40:10 15
14 102 Berg, Sven Tri Post Trier II M TM30 3 02:22:19 00:21:53 43 01:20:31 23 00:39:55 13
15 177 Wagner, Janik M TMJU 3 02:22:27 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:41:36 31
16 104 Werland, Philipp Tri Post Trier II M TM25 2 02:23:14 00:23:59 183 01:20:08 21 00:39:07 8
17 306 Keuchen, Erich Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf M TM50 1 02:23:39 00:23:27 137 01:19:13 12 00:40:59 23
18 272 Peters, Ralf x-Trail-Regiotour M TM45 2 02:24:21 00:22:04 56 01:20:55 26 00:41:22 26
18 25 Prokasky, Niclas TSG Maxdorf I M TM35 4 02:24:21 00:23:29 141 01:19:30 16 00:41:22 26
20 1 Bury, Artur Eichbaum Team stimmel-sports M TM35 5 02:24:25 00:21:29 32 01:19:15 13 00:43:41 62
21 208 Deidenbach, Fabian Team flott. M TM30 4 02:24:31 00:21:38 37 01:19:55 19 00:42:58 51
22 120 Radke, Mario Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur Masters M TM45 3 02:24:41 00:22:11 61 01:19:44 17 00:42:46 49
23 7 Stark, Christopher Saar-Triathleten-Team Feldten M TMJU 4 02:24:44 00:18:34 2 01:22:04 30 00:44:06 69
24 106 Alt, Tobias FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei M TM35 6 02:24:49 00:21:18 25 01:22:51 38 00:40:40 18
25 119 Ulrich, Karsten LTF Marpingen M TM45 4 02:25:10 00:21:47 40 01:21:10 27 00:42:13 40