Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

2. Energie Cross Duathlon Bous

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT LAUF1 Rng RAD Rng LAUF2 Rng
1 109 Luck, Dominik DJK-SG St. Ingbert M M-AK3 1 01:20:53 00:19:40 4 00:51:36 2 00:09:37 3
2 2 Augustin , Reiner TV Saarwellingen Triathlon M M-AK4 1 01:21:15 00:18:56 2 00:53:02 3 00:09:17 1
3 96 Seibel, Wolfgang südpfalz-adventures.com/Hauenstein M M-SEN4 1 01:22:18 00:19:39 3 00:53:04 4 00:09:35 2
4 124 Dohr, Fabio 2exercise M M-AK3 2 01:22:33 00:21:25 16 00:49:52 1 00:11:16 20
5 31 Ziegler, Matthias LTF Marpingen / Bike Aid M M-SEN2 1 01:24:43 00:21:21 15 00:53:07 5 00:10:15 5
6 33 Altmeier, Frank TV Elm M M-SEN1 1 01:25:29 00:20:31 6 00:54:17 6 00:10:41 10
7 110 Molter, Stefan Grojos LTF Elversberg M M-SEN3 1 01:25:57 00:20:44 8 00:55:02 10 00:10:11 4
8 6 Fries, Michael Tritronic-Team St.Wendel M M-SEN3 2 01:26:46 00:21:08 11 00:54:37 7 00:11:01 18
9 15 Koch, Edwin Silentbreeze International / RV Schaumberg Th M M-SEN2 2 01:27:01 00:20:42 7 00:55:55 12 00:10:24 8
10 20 Roos, Steffen Tritronic-Team St.Wendel M M-SEN2 3 01:27:48 00:21:18 14 00:55:26 11 00:11:04 19
11 87 Nikolaus, Marius M M-SEN2 4 01:28:28 00:22:18 22 00:54:38 8 00:11:32 28
12 8 Henkel, Jürgen BSG BIOMED Homburg e.V. M M-SEN3 3 01:28:42 00:22:31 24 00:54:53 9 00:11:18 22
13 23 Schöndorf, Timo Grojos Ltf Elversberg M M-SEN1 2 01:29:32 00:20:53 9 00:58:18 16 00:10:21 7
14 10 Jans, Raphael LTF Köllertal M M-SEN1 3 01:30:35 00:21:53 19 00:57:48 14 00:10:54 16
15 13 Kelkel, Martin LTF Köllertal M M-SEN2 5 01:30:52 00:20:14 5 01:00:22 26 00:10:16 6
16 5 Fedick, Christian LAZ Saarbrücken M M-AK4 2 01:31:11 00:21:51 18 00:58:36 18 00:10:44 15
17 4 Ehl, Stephan Tri Team Saarlouis M M-SEN2 6 01:31:33 00:22:32 25 00:58:21 17 00:10:40 9
18 98 Speicher, Martin TV Elm M M-SEN3 4 01:31:56 00:21:54 20 00:58:42 20 00:11:20 24
19 47 Clasen, Sebastian Team Mittelmosel Triathlon / dr.cannondale.de M M-AK3 3 01:32:05 00:21:56 21 00:58:38 19 00:11:31 27
20 18 Mauer, Eddi DREIkraft Neunkirchen M M-SEN3 5 01:32:10 00:21:35 17 00:59:52 22 00:10:43 14
21 22 Sauer, Christian LTF Theeltal M M-SEN2 7 01:32:21 00:23:24 33 00:57:41 13 00:11:16 20
22 76 Malzanini, Lukas LA Team Saar M M-AK3 4 01:33:50 00:21:01 10 01:01:53 29 00:10:56 17
23 102 Wojcikowski, Wojtek M M-SEN1 4 01:34:08 00:22:33 26 01:00:17 24 00:11:18 22
24 24 Schuh, Leon RSC St.Ingbert/Team Aronia+ M M-AK0 1 01:34:22 00:24:26 43 00:57:58 15 00:11:58 36
25 45 Bruxmeier, Peter M M-SEN3 6 01:34:25 00:22:44 28 01:00:11 23 00:11:30 26