Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

HeidelbergMan 2017

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng Wechsel 1 Rng Wechsel 2 Rng RAD 1 Rng RAD 2 Rng RAD 3 Rng LAUF 1 Rng LAUF 2 Rng
1 3 Rolli, Markus Team Dietrich M AK2 M 1 01:59:23 00:17:55 2 01:02:12 1 00:37:31 6 00:00:56 1 00:00:47 6 00:07:57 1 00:25:48 2 00:28:26 1 00:19:28 5 00:18:03 7
2 2 Angert, Florian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Team Radsport Wagne M AK2 M 2 02:01:00 00:17:46 1 01:04:30 3 00:36:58 4 00:00:56 1 00:00:47 6 00:08:34 5 00:26:50 5 00:29:06 2 00:18:44 1 00:18:13 8
3 50 Mutterer, Julian Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 M AK2 M 3 02:03:46 00:19:12 8 01:05:51 5 00:36:51 3 00:01:00 9 00:00:50 13 00:08:20 3 00:27:11 6 00:30:19 6 00:18:53 3 00:17:58 6
4 20 Plappert, Malte Tri-Team Heuchelberg M AK1 M 1 02:04:39 00:19:05 4 01:03:41 2 00:39:50 15 00:01:06 18 00:00:55 24 00:08:03 2 00:26:24 4 00:29:13 3 00:21:05 18 00:18:45 13
5 4 Erhardt, Julian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ Triathlon Grassau M AK2 M 4 02:04:44 00:19:11 6 01:07:11 10 00:36:32 2 00:01:00 9 00:00:49 12 00:08:47 11 00:27:42 9 00:30:41 8 00:19:02 4 00:17:29 2
6 395 Ott, Julius TSV Amicitia Viernheim M AK1 M 2 02:06:25 00:19:14 9 01:07:04 7 00:38:12 9 00:01:05 14 00:00:47 6 00:08:41 9 00:27:50 12 00:30:32 7 00:19:51 7 00:18:20 10
7 22 Reuter, Fabian TuS Griesheim/ Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M AK1 M 3 02:06:38 00:18:12 3 01:08:33 14 00:38:08 8 00:00:56 1 00:00:47 6 00:09:22 26 00:28:20 16 00:30:50 11 00:20:15 10 00:17:53 5
8 5 Schipperges, Elias AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg M AK2 M 5 02:07:14 00:20:32 12 01:04:34 4 00:40:07 16 00:01:05 14 00:00:53 17 00:08:38 6 00:26:16 3 00:29:40 4 00:21:10 19 00:18:57 16
9 8 Löw, Jonathan Tri-Team Heuchelberg M AK2 M 6 02:07:55 00:21:45 25 01:08:25 13 00:35:38 1 00:01:04 13 00:01:01 37 00:08:47 11 00:28:07 15 00:31:31 15 00:18:51 2 00:16:47 1
10 21 Kundel, Steffen Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt M AK2 M 7 02:08:27 00:19:16 10 01:07:07 9 00:40:16 18 00:00:59 6 00:00:47 6 00:08:40 8 00:27:45 10 00:30:42 10 00:20:49 16 00:19:27 20
11 403 Overdick, Marius TuS Griesheim M AK1 M 4 02:08:39 00:21:33 18 01:06:25 6 00:38:40 10 00:01:05 14 00:00:55 24 00:08:59 16 00:27:14 7 00:30:11 5 00:19:52 8 00:18:48 15
12 23 Heuschmidt, Thomas TV Forst Triathlon/ BunnyHopShop M AK3 M 1 02:10:30 00:21:24 16 01:07:04 7 00:39:44 14 00:01:12 29 00:01:04 47 00:08:29 4 00:27:33 8 00:31:01 14 00:20:37 13 00:19:06 18
13 6 Diebold, Martin SSV Huchenfeld M AK2 M 8 02:11:01 00:21:51 30 01:10:06 19 00:37:19 5 00:00:59 6 00:00:44 2 00:08:50 14 00:28:59 20 00:32:16 21 00:19:32 6 00:17:46 3
14 327 Sauter, Simon TB Cannstatt M AK3 M 2 02:11:30 00:21:16 15 01:10:17 20 00:37:55 7 00:01:08 21 00:00:52 15 00:09:03 18 00:29:00 21 00:32:13 19 00:20:06 9 00:17:49 4
15 18 Göhner, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M AK4 M 1 02:12:00 00:21:26 17 01:07:18 11 00:41:14 22 00:01:02 11 00:00:58 30 00:08:39 7 00:27:57 14 00:30:41 8 00:21:27 22 00:19:46 25
16 404 Schmoll, Daniel TuS Griesheim M AK4 M 2 02:12:59 00:19:52 11 01:11:41 27 00:39:09 12 00:01:13 33 00:01:02 40 00:10:06 55 00:28:40 17 00:32:53 27 00:20:37 13 00:18:31 12
17 215 Mehrer, Nicolas LG-Steinlach-Zollern M AK1 M 5 02:13:09 00:19:11 6 01:09:23 15 00:42:27 32 00:01:13 33 00:00:53 17 00:08:44 10 00:28:41 18 00:31:57 16 00:21:32 23 00:20:55 45
18 141 Pelke, Lars AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg M AK2 M 9 02:13:16 00:21:50 28 01:09:54 18 00:39:29 13 00:01:11 27 00:00:50 13 00:08:59 16 00:28:49 19 00:32:04 17 00:20:42 15 00:18:47 14
19 14 Ehlen, Marc Pascal AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg M AK2 M 10 02:14:11 00:20:49 14 01:11:19 26 00:40:20 19 00:00:56 1 00:00:45 4 00:09:46 42 00:29:19 25 00:32:13 19 00:20:20 11 00:19:59 31
20 399 Böttinger, Samuel TSV Calw Triathlon M AK1 M 6 02:15:39 00:24:27 85 01:07:35 12 00:41:39 24 00:01:03 12 00:00:53 17 00:08:55 15 00:27:48 11 00:30:51 12 00:21:53 26 00:19:46 25
21 11 Ströhle, Peter Mengens Triathleten M AK3 M 3 02:15:46 00:21:36 19 01:11:18 25 00:41:07 21 00:00:56 1 00:00:47 6 00:09:05 19 00:29:40 29 00:32:32 23 00:21:26 21 00:19:41 24
22 9 Horlacher, Frank SV Nikar Heidelberg M SEN2 M 1 02:16:23 00:22:44 41 01:09:30 16 00:42:06 30 00:01:05 14 00:00:56 28 00:09:13 24 00:29:15 24 00:31:00 13 00:21:51 24 00:20:15 35
23 355 Mayer, Micha Tri-Team Heuchelberg M AK2 M 11 02:17:30 00:21:40 22 01:11:13 23 00:42:26 31 00:01:06 18 00:01:03 45 00:09:12 23 00:29:38 28 00:32:22 22 00:22:19 32 00:20:06 33
24 388 Winkler, Gerhard TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com M SEN3 M 1 02:18:08 00:21:44 24 01:11:00 21 00:43:00 37 00:01:12 29 00:01:11 81 00:09:34 33 00:29:19 25 00:32:05 18 00:22:30 35 00:20:30 40
25 13 Breinlinger, Simon AUTO PETERS Team Nikar Heidelberg M AK1 M 7 02:18:50 00:19:07 5 01:11:15 24 00:46:35 82 00:01:07 20 00:00:44 2 00:09:08 21 00:29:25 27 00:32:41 24 00:23:12 50 00:23:23 131