Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

3. Dachser Duathlon Eschweiler

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT LAUF1 Rng RAD Rng LAUF2 Rng
1 1 Mannweiler, Daniel SSF Bonn M TM30 1 01:05:16 00:17:57 2 00:00:00 0 00:13:17 2
2 15 Langer, Thorsten SC Elsenborn M TM40 1 01:07:42 00:18:18 3 00:33:58 5 00:14:22 12
3 2 Engelbert, Lukas AWD Team TVE Netphen M TM20 1 01:07:48 00:18:27 5 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
4 3 Cocker, Kenton Tus Ahrweiler M TM20 2 01:07:58 00:17:44 1 00:36:07 34 00:00:00 0
5 185 Devoldere, Niki M TM35 1 01:08:22 00:20:07 23 00:32:23 1 00:14:34 14
6 168 Barth, Tobias Brander SV - Tri Team M TM20 3 01:08:49 00:19:59 19 00:33:04 2 00:14:20 11
7 9 Jungbluth, Torsten Triathlon Team TK Grevenbroich M TM35 2 01:08:53 00:19:55 15 00:33:32 3 00:14:17 10
8 8 Kirch, Michael Triathlon Team Eupen M TM40 2 01:08:54 00:18:18 3 00:35:37 29 00:13:06 1
9 5 Kramp, Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM35 3 01:08:57 00:19:22 10 00:34:25 8 00:13:54 4
10 4 Wunderlich, Carsten EJOT Team TV Buschhütten M TM40 3 01:09:08 00:18:53 7 00:34:53 12 00:14:03 5
11 14 Pletz, Marvin AWD Team TVE Netphen M TM25 1 01:09:44 00:20:24 26 00:00:00 0 00:14:54 17
12 20 Schwarz, Carsten AWD Team TVE Netphen M TM25 2 01:10:01 00:19:47 13 00:34:59 14 00:14:12 8
13 96 Schmitz, Markus TriCologne M TM35 4 01:10:05 00:19:29 12 00:34:36 9 00:14:16 9
14 61 Dickheuer, Niko Brander SV TRI Team M TMJU 1 01:10:08 00:19:25 11 00:35:03 16 00:14:09 7
15 66 Sittig, Jörg Brander SV TRI Team M TM25 3 01:10:15 00:20:00 20 00:33:45 4 00:15:05 19
16 155 Giesen, Thomas TuS Köln rrh. M TM30 2 01:11:37 00:19:04 8 00:37:26 57 00:13:37 3
17 54 Decker, Christian Team Aachener Engel e.v. M TM30 3 01:11:49 00:19:57 17 00:35:34 27 00:14:31 13
17 48 Keuchen, Erich Team Aachener Engel e.v. M TM45 1 01:11:49 00:20:11 25 00:34:39 11 00:15:01 18
19 101 Schenk, Michael Tripower Rhein-Sieg M TM40 4 01:11:57 00:21:00 35 00:34:08 7 00:00:00 0
20 18 Laermann, Ralf Tv 1848 Mönchengladbach Triathlon M TM50 1 01:12:16 00:19:21 9 00:37:37 61 00:00:00 0
21 40 Lohse, Maik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM30 4 01:12:17 00:21:17 43 00:34:01 6 00:00:00 0
22 30 Limburg, Hermann Josef Triathlon Waldfeucht M TM50 2 01:12:22 00:20:06 22 00:35:35 28 00:00:00 0
23 187 Kurschildgen, Emanuel LG Mützenich M TM25 4 01:12:27 00:20:55 31 00:34:57 13 00:14:46 15
24 183 Dupont, Carsten TUS GUTENBERG M TM30 5 01:12:38 00:19:49 14 00:37:05 48 00:14:06 6
25 87 Gijzen, Ivo Tvs M TM20 4 01:12:51 00:19:56 16 00:35:42 30 00:15:23 25