Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

4. Dachser Duathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT LAUF1 Rng RAD Rng LAUF2 Rng WECHSEL 1 Rng WECHSEL 2 Rng
1 113 Neyrinck, Jochen TRIGT - Belgien M TM20 1 01:50:43 00:30:21 1 00:58:22 2 00:21:12 3 00:00:22 1 00:00:26 1
2 1 Mannweiler, Daniel SSF Bonn M TM30 1 01:54:29 00:31:34 2 01:01:16 7 00:20:49 2 00:00:22 1 00:00:28 2
3 51 Meysmans, Jan DTTA M TM30 2 01:55:00 00:32:48 6 00:59:42 3 00:21:16 4 00:00:35 17 00:00:39 13
4 115 Imhoff, Sven Tri Team MAXMO LG Mönchengladbach M TM30 3 01:55:32 00:32:27 4 01:00:01 4 00:21:59 6 00:00:23 3 00:00:42 20
5 103 Vandenbussche, Tom Triathlon Team leper M TM20 2 01:56:32 00:35:04 12 00:57:20 1 00:23:02 12 00:00:31 11 00:00:35 4
6 5 Decker, Christian DLC Aachen M TM30 4 01:57:03 00:32:27 4 01:01:08 6 00:22:08 8 00:00:39 24 00:00:41 18
7 4 Kirch, Michael Tri Team Eupen M TM40 1 01:58:42 00:32:01 3 01:04:43 18 00:20:39 1 00:00:44 38 00:00:35 4
8 13 Sandscheper, Clemens TV Rodenkirchen M TM40 2 01:59:35 00:33:52 9 01:02:35 10 00:22:01 7 00:00:29 8 00:00:38 10
9 9 Laermann, Ralf M.Gladbacher TV 1848.ev. M TM50 1 02:00:55 00:33:22 7 01:04:41 17 00:21:44 5 00:00:30 9 00:00:38 10
10 57 Grütjen, Joachim TUS Schleiden M TM50 2 02:01:16 00:34:52 11 01:02:02 8 00:22:51 10 00:00:46 43 00:00:45 32
11 109 Karsch, Jochen Team coolart! M TM30 5 02:01:34 00:34:21 10 01:02:50 12 00:23:13 14 00:00:33 13 00:00:37 7
12 12 Quadflieg, Achim Triathlon Team Indeland M TM40 3 02:02:09 00:33:23 8 01:04:29 16 00:22:48 9 00:00:40 27 00:00:49 40
13 3 Pabich, André Sportsfreund Alsdorf M TM40 4 02:03:09 00:35:33 16 01:00:53 5 00:25:37 44 00:00:28 4 00:00:38 10
14 91 Keuchen, Erich Team Kohlscheid running M TM40 5 02:03:33 00:35:35 17 01:03:21 13 00:23:00 11 00:00:51 50 00:00:46 34
15 17 Lohse, Maik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM30 6 02:05:01 00:37:42 35 01:02:27 9 00:23:35 16 00:00:34 15 00:00:43 27
16 117 Manefeld, Holger Brander SV Tri Team M TM40 6 02:05:44 00:36:56 27 01:03:38 14 00:23:57 19 00:00:31 11 00:00:42 20
17 104 Vauth, Robin TV Germania Buschütten M TM40 7 02:05:59 00:36:31 23 01:02:38 11 00:24:12 24 00:01:20 98 00:01:18 87
18 131 Reeschke, Roman Watercats M TM20 3 02:06:02 00:37:08 29 01:04:19 15 00:23:28 15 00:00:30 9 00:00:37 7
19 43 Strümpel, Jörn Team Skinfit M TM30 7 02:06:36 00:35:26 15 01:06:13 22 00:23:58 20 00:00:28 4 00:00:31 3
20 7 Krüger, Dirk TV 1848 Mönchengladbach M TM30 8 02:07:55 00:35:04 12 01:07:29 27 00:24:15 25 00:00:28 4 00:00:39 13
21 59 Peters, Ralf DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen M TM40 8 02:08:53 00:35:52 19 01:06:31 24 00:24:49 34 00:00:44 38 00:00:57 59
22 138 Jansen, Steffi LG Mönchengladbach W TW30 1 02:09:12 00:36:06 20 01:07:45 29 00:23:59 21 00:00:40 27 00:00:42 20
23 129 Kowitz, Gerrit Tri Team TV Schiefbahn M TM40 9 02:09:44 00:37:20 33 01:05:48 20 00:24:39 31 00:00:54 61 00:01:03 71
24 120 Scheib, Florian Team TVE Netphen M TM30 9 02:09:53 00:36:47 24 01:06:16 23 00:25:25 40 00:00:34 15 00:00:51 44
25 6 Eggert, Jan Tri Club Wuppertal M TM30 10 02:10:03 00:35:44 18 01:09:02 38 00:23:45 17 00:00:36 20 00:00:56 52