Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

21. Rhein-Ahr-Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 411 Fachbach, Markus Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt II M TM30 1 02:02:47 00:17:36 9 01:09:38 2 00:35:32 2
2 262 Heubel, Christoph TaunaGas SC Oberursel M TM40 1 02:05:58 00:18:48 48 01:10:12 4 00:36:57 14
3 442 Göggel, Fabian Schunk Team TV Mengen M TM20 1 02:06:11 00:17:20 2 01:09:39 3 00:39:10 47
4 407 Theobald, Andreas Team RSG Montabaur M TM20 2 02:06:33 00:18:24 30 01:11:35 10 00:36:33 9
5 364 Dörmbach, Rene RC Lüdenscheid M TM30 2 02:06:46 00:18:18 24 01:10:46 6 00:37:41 22
6 444 Hagmann, Uli Schunk Team TV Mengen M TMJU 1 02:06:53 00:17:26 5 01:13:27 36 00:35:59 3
7 406 Lieners, Yannick Team RSG Montabaur M TM25 1 02:07:02 00:17:24 3 01:14:42 56 00:34:55 1
8 445 Veit, Simon Schunk Team TV Mengen M TM25 2 02:07:15 00:17:30 7 01:12:30 17 00:37:14 17
9 6 Rünz, Michael SRL Koblenz M TM25 3 02:07:17 00:18:31 35 01:12:27 16 00:36:18 5
10 422 Schmutzler, Tobias GEALAN Tri-Team IfL Hof M TM20 3 02:07:32 00:18:23 29 01:12:20 14 00:36:48 12
11 426 Deisenhofer, Roman ARGI+ Tri Team Schongau M TM25 4 02:08:21 00:18:52 59 01:11:38 11 00:37:50 25
12 281 Bleisteiner, Sebastian Tri-Team Fuldatal M TM30 3 02:08:25 00:17:44 12 01:13:10 30 00:37:30 20
13 282 Gebert, Daniel WVC Kassel M TM30 4 02:08:47 00:17:39 10 01:12:08 12 00:38:59 44
14 412 Donnelly, Sean Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt II M TM25 5 02:08:52 00:17:26 5 01:13:02 28 00:38:23 33
15 300 Stutzer, Tim TV Bad Orb M TM40 2 02:09:22 00:19:29 105 01:09:24 1 00:40:28 72
16 271 Wiegelmann, Maurice VfL Bad Arolsen M TMJU 2 02:09:24 00:18:01 17 01:14:12 48 00:37:10 16
17 405 Wyss, Manuel Tri-Team Triftern M TM35 1 02:09:49 00:18:22 28 01:14:43 57 00:36:43 11
18 9 Rahnfeld, Robert SRL Koblenz M TM25 6 02:09:58 00:17:46 13 01:11:18 7 00:40:54 87
18 443 Hönle, Veit Schunk Team TV Mengen M TM20 4 02:09:58 00:17:30 7 01:15:37 77 00:36:50 13
20 296 Mikolopoulos, Alexander TV Bad Orb M TM35 2 02:10:00 00:20:00 157 01:10:35 5 00:39:25 51
21 292 Litters, Felix TSV Amicitia Viernheim M TM25 7 02:10:02 00:18:55 64 01:12:15 13 00:38:52 39
22 441 Fetzer, Max Schunk Team TV Mengen M TMJU 3 02:10:05 00:17:19 1 01:16:22 92 00:36:24 6
23 409 Kaiser, Jens Team RSG Montabaur M TM30 5 02:10:17 00:19:03 77 01:11:33 9 00:39:40 55
24 46 Rink, Marc Stimmel-Sports M TM20 5 02:10:34 00:18:50 55 01:13:30 38 00:38:13 30
25 268 Wagner, Pascal TCEC Mainz M TM25 8 02:10:38 00:19:20 96 01:12:57 25 00:38:19 32