Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

Quarterman-Germany Triathlon 2014

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 499 Böhler, Michael MTV Kronberg Triathlon M TM45 1 02:05:36 00:13:44 3 01:13:57 2 00:37:55 3
2 1 Respondek, Markus OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 1 M TM20 1 02:06:06 00:13:15 2 01:12:56 1 00:39:55 7
3 9 Gabriel, Bernhard Vita Fitness Team M TM25 1 02:08:49 00:16:16 17 01:15:17 4 00:37:16 1
4 6 Inge, Alex OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 1 M TMJU 1 02:12:36 00:15:26 11 01:17:57 10 00:39:13 5
5 3 Becker, Markus Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. M TM25 2 02:13:06 00:15:26 11 01:16:17 5 00:41:23 8
6 103 Ott, Oliver Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen M TM35 1 02:13:45 00:00:00 0 01:19:14 13 00:37:32 2
7 69 Syrbe, Rene KS-Sportsworld M TM45 2 02:14:21 00:15:47 14 01:17:10 7 00:41:24 9
8 5 Respondek, Robert OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 1 M TM20 2 02:14:30 00:14:42 5 01:17:12 8 00:42:36 15
9 117 Köster, Jörg Team Magic M TM45 3 02:15:00 00:00:00 0 01:15:13 3 00:41:37 11
10 329 Mandok, Axel Roadrunners M TM25 3 02:15:10 00:16:36 23 01:19:35 16 00:38:59 4
11 4 Seip, Marcel OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 1 M TM20 3 02:18:47 00:15:21 10 01:16:41 6 00:46:45 52
12 59 Gruber, Frank - M TM35 2 02:19:25 00:15:18 9 01:19:25 14 00:44:42 31
13 7 Wolf, Tobias Tria Team Bruchköbel M TM25 4 02:19:56 00:14:40 4 01:19:03 12 00:46:13 47
14 151 Karber, Klaus TG Hanau M TM50 1 02:20:11 00:20:39 93 01:18:03 11 00:41:29 10
15 74 Brunner, Tom FetteKette M TM45 4 02:21:50 00:00:00 0 01:20:18 17 00:41:38 12
16 20 Wonke, Alexander equipeRed M TMJU 2 02:21:53 00:16:21 21 01:22:11 26 00:43:21 21
17 64 Pitterling, Nils SV Gelnhausen M TM30 1 02:22:46 00:13:12 1 01:23:54 38 00:45:40 38
18 321 willkomm, Johannes Berger Schnecken M TM40 1 02:24:16 00:16:47 26 01:22:06 25 00:45:23 35
19 88 Merz, Holger SG Freiensteinau M TM40 2 02:24:51 00:00:00 0 01:22:40 29 00:43:08 17
20 28 Jäger, Matthias TG Hanau M TM35 3 02:24:52 00:20:02 80 01:21:34 22 00:43:16 19
21 2 Lüer, Frederick TriaTeam Bruchköbel M TM25 5 02:24:57 00:17:20 33 01:20:25 19 00:47:12 62
22 50 Holitzer, Matthias SC Oberursel M TM30 2 02:25:23 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
23 85 Schäfermeyer, Markus WSV Großkrotzenburg M TM30 3 02:25:41 00:20:40 96 01:21:52 24 00:43:09 18
24 63 Rheinbay, Ingo TG Tria Rüsselsheim M TM40 3 02:25:58 00:18:40 52 01:20:19 18 00:46:59 57
25 330 Buchsbaum, Stephan Roadrunners M TM45 5 02:26:06 00:16:14 16 01:26:09 55 00:43:43 25