Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

1.Nibelungen Triathlon Worms 2014

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 402 Stimmel, Linus Stimmel Sports M TMJU 1 00:58:28 00:10:24 2 00:32:06 35 00:15:58 1
2 401 Stimmel, Paul Stimmel Sports M TMJU 2 00:58:30 00:10:28 5 00:32:01 30 00:16:01 2
3 394 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal RSG Montabaur 2 M TM20 1 00:58:53 00:11:04 13 00:31:47 15 00:16:02 3
4 453 Marx, Jonathan Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald I M TM20 2 00:58:59 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:17:24 25
5 390 McClymont, Scott Eintracht Frankfurt M - 1 00:59:04 00:10:30 6 00:32:01 30 00:16:33 8
6 416 Gebert, Daniel Tri Team Fuldatal M TM30 1 00:59:45 00:11:03 12 00:31:22 7 00:17:20 23
7 426 Brosch, Florian TV Bad Orb M TM25 1 01:00:36 00:11:44 25 00:31:58 26 00:16:54 12
8 432 Apel, Henrik TV Braunfels M TM30 2 01:00:42 00:12:29 53 00:31:50 21 00:16:23 5
9 422 Stegmann, Steffen TSV Amicitia Viernheim M TM25 2 01:00:48 00:11:01 10 00:31:55 24 00:17:52 46
10 398 Heubel, Christoph SC Oberursel M TM40 1 01:00:49 00:12:28 52 00:31:08 2 00:17:13 19
11 496 Becker , Marko  ETP Pirmasens I M TM25 3 01:00:57 00:11:14 14 00:33:07 62 00:16:36 9
12 411 Weinert, Matthis Tri Team Giessen M TM20 3 01:01:22 00:11:36 23 00:31:58 26 00:17:48 41
13 388 Grellneth, Kevin Eintracht Frankfurt M TM20 4 01:01:25 00:12:05 33 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
13 404 Schreiner, Gregor Stimmel Sports M TMJU 3 01:01:25 00:10:25 3 00:32:08 36 00:18:52 96
15 454 Zenner, Maximilian Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald I M TMJU 4 01:01:27 00:10:27 4 00:33:56 91 00:17:04 14
16 382 Worms, Swiad asc Darmstadt M TM20 5 01:01:29 00:11:18 17 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
16 456 Drescher , Uwe TV 1860 Mußbach M TM20 5 01:01:29 00:12:38 62 00:31:22 7 00:17:29 28
18 466 Lebeau, Leander TSG Maxdorf I M TM25 4 01:01:31 00:11:16 16 00:32:45 52 00:17:30 29
19 419 Langlotz, Manuel Tri Team Fuldatal M TM25 5 01:01:34 00:13:07 90 00:31:29 11 00:16:58 13
20 405 Rink, Marc Stimmel Sports M TM20 7 01:01:38 00:12:14 39 00:32:48 54 00:16:36 9
20 451 Bauer, Patrik Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald I M TM30 3 01:01:38 00:12:23 48 00:31:49 18 00:17:26 26
22 384 Morgenstern, Christian asc Darmstadt M TM30 4 01:01:39 00:13:16 100 00:30:30 1 00:17:53 48
22 489 Pschebizin, Marc Tri Post Trier M TM40 2 01:01:39 00:12:44 66 00:31:49 18 00:17:06 15
24 500 Tietz, Eik ETP Pirmasens I M TM35 1 01:01:42 00:12:12 37 00:32:23 39 00:17:07 16
25 413 Abel, Georg Tri Team Giessen M TM30 5 01:01:54 00:12:01 31 00:31:21 5 00:18:32 80