Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

23. Mussbach Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 483 Drescher, Uwe TV 1860 Mußbach M TM20 1 00:57:28 00:07:36 3 00:31:59 1 00:17:53 1
2 524 Mohles, Felix Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ Runnerspoint Darms M TM20 2 00:59:30 00:08:11 6 00:32:48 2 00:18:31 2
3 536 Sokolski, Simon noch kein Verein M TM25 1 01:03:18 00:08:23 9 00:35:02 6 00:19:53 6
4 559 Reinecker, Andreas TV Forst Triathlon M TM35 1 01:03:56 00:09:30 27 00:35:26 9 00:19:00 3
5 588 Haben, Oliver ASV Landau Triathlon M TM20 3 01:03:59 00:06:29 1 00:37:08 14 00:20:22 12
6 581 Nappa, Luca Tricon Wörth M TM25 2 01:04:13 00:08:51 16 00:35:01 5 00:20:21 11
7 576 Schwamberger, Erik TriaTeam BS Kuppenheim M TM40 1 01:04:23 00:09:31 28 00:35:23 8 00:19:29 4
8 480 Jeskowiak, Hartmut HINKEBEIN M TM45 1 01:04:36 00:08:39 15 00:35:06 7 00:20:51 14
9 465 Betsch, Christian Tri Team Schifferstadt M TM35 2 01:05:38 00:09:25 24 00:35:57 12 00:20:16 8
10 500 Kroll, Andreas LCO Edenkoben M TM35 3 01:06:40 00:12:07 76 00:34:45 4 00:19:48 5
11 562 Laqueur, Marcel Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg M TM25 3 01:06:50 00:08:35 13 00:37:58 19 00:20:17 9
12 531 Breschke, Jens Endurance Team Pirmasens M TM35 4 01:07:07 00:08:29 11 00:35:33 10 00:23:05 33
13 546 Sabel, Matthias M TM25 4 01:07:12 00:07:50 4 00:38:40 24 00:20:42 13
14 539 Reddies, Steffen TSV Lingenfeld M TM30 1 01:07:15 00:09:08 19 00:35:57 12 00:22:10 26
15 551 Strohmaier, Thorsten Soprema Team SV Mannheim M TM25 5 01:07:19 00:07:58 5 00:38:05 20 00:21:16 20
16 525 Mohles, Ruediger Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM50 1 01:07:34 00:09:13 21 00:37:20 15 00:21:01 16
17 555 Müller-Christmann, Wolf Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg M TM25 6 01:07:50 00:08:11 6 00:35:51 11 00:23:48 39
18 596 Urbansky, Eric TRICON Wörth M TM45 2 01:07:57 00:08:20 8 00:37:34 16 00:22:03 23
19 457 Seibt, Annika TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven W TW20 1 01:08:02 00:07:06 2 00:39:04 29 00:21:52 22
20 590 Murr, Maximilian M TM20 4 01:09:22 00:09:38 30 00:38:33 23 00:21:11 19
21 477 Lähn, Sascha TSG Maxdorf M TM40 2 01:09:32 00:08:30 12 00:37:47 18 00:23:15 36
22 545 Bauerfeld, Sara Ludwigshafener SV07 W TW25 1 01:09:49 00:10:27 52 00:38:28 22 00:20:54 15
23 582 Weiser, Stefan TV Hatzenbühl Triathlohn M TM50 2 01:10:24 00:09:17 22 00:40:47 42 00:20:20 10
24 578 Holzer, Uwe Kraichgau Triathlon M TM55 1 01:10:30 00:10:39 59 00:37:42 17 00:22:09 24
25 569 Unterbarnscheidt, Nicolai M TM45 3 01:10:55 00:08:37 14 00:39:37 31 00:22:41 29