Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

Heidelbergman - Heartbreak Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 1 Lange, Patrick algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim M TM25 1 01:58:06 00:17:13 5 01:06:23 1 00:34:30 1
2 4 Schuster, Paul algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim / equi M TM25 2 02:01:34 00:17:10 2 01:08:41 6 00:35:43 5
3 2 Schumann, Felix EJOT Team Buschhütten M TM25 3 02:01:47 00:18:06 15 01:07:44 2 00:35:57 6
4 6 Beuchert, Julian LAZ Triathlon Mosbach M TM20 1 02:02:25 00:17:49 8 01:09:05 7 00:35:31 4
5 5 Kundel, Steffen Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt M TM25 4 02:03:45 00:18:04 12 01:08:38 4 00:37:03 9
6 8 Sowieja, Dominik Triathlon Schramberg M TM20 2 02:05:02 00:19:56 43 01:09:47 10 00:35:19 3
7 12 Hoberg, Timo SG Poseidon Eppelheim M TM20 3 02:05:50 00:19:43 33 01:10:04 12 00:36:03 7
8 369 Häcker, Konstantin TG Bad Waldsee M TM25 5 02:06:07 00:19:57 45 01:10:52 17 00:35:18 2
9 11 Heuschmidt, Thomas BunnyHopShopBruchsal/TV Forst Triathlon M TM30 1 02:06:20 00:20:15 53 01:09:10 8 00:36:55 8
10 18 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal TV 1860 Mußbach M TM20 4 02:06:42 00:18:23 16 01:11:14 20 00:37:05 10
11 20 Ströhle, Peter Mengens Triathleten M TM30 2 02:07:23 00:19:53 41 01:09:31 9 00:37:59 11
12 15 Schipperges, Elias SG Poseidon Eppelheim M TM20 5 02:07:27 00:19:01 20 01:08:11 3 00:40:15 32
13 446 Rolli, Markus TV Forst Triathlon M TM20 6 02:07:33 00:18:03 11 01:10:46 16 00:38:44 15
14 10 Horlacher, Frank Auto PETERS Team – SV Nikar Heidelberg M TM45 1 02:07:46 00:19:09 28 01:10:33 14 00:38:04 13
15 132 Saßerath, Maximilian Auto PETERS Team – SV Nikar Heidelberg M TM20 7 02:08:06 00:19:02 21 01:10:13 13 00:38:51 17
16 21 Stimmel, Paul Stimmel Sports e.V. M TMJU 1 02:08:18 00:17:12 4 01:10:54 18 00:40:12 31
17 450 Hönle, Veit Tv Mengen M TM20 8 02:09:19 00:18:05 14 01:10:01 11 00:41:13 43
18 13 Schipperges, Vincent SG Poseidon Eppelheim M TM20 9 02:09:28 00:19:07 25 01:10:58 19 00:39:23 22
19 16 Müller, Hannes SG Poseidon Eppelheim M TM20 10 02:09:40 00:19:07 25 01:10:33 14 00:40:00 29
20 343 Thomas, Christian Taymory-Team Witten M TM25 6 02:10:50 00:18:01 10 01:08:39 5 00:44:10 79
21 19 Höfflin, Rouven TNB Malterdingen M TM25 7 02:11:06 00:17:26 6 01:13:20 25 00:40:20 36
22 26 Philipp, Laura SV Nikar Heidelberg / Team Erdinger Alkoholfr W TW25 1 02:12:17 00:19:06 24 01:13:35 27 00:39:36 24
23 456 Layer, Alexander VfL Waiblingen M TM40 1 02:13:02 00:20:38 62 01:12:07 22 00:40:17 34
24 28 Berlinger, Lena Mengens Triathleten W TW25 2 02:13:30 00:19:08 27 01:14:21 29 00:40:01 30
25 9 Faßbender, Jan Auto PETERS Team – SV Nikar Heidelberg M TM25 8 02:13:36 00:19:03 23 01:15:11 34 00:39:22 21