Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

5. Dachser Duathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT LAUF 1 Rng RAD Rng LAUF 2 Rng
1 1 Neyrinck, Jochen TriGT M TM25 1 01:03:57 00:18:06 1 00:32:17 4 00:12:46 2
2 2 Hibbe, Tobias Brander SV Tri Team M TM20 1 01:04:10 00:18:19 2 00:32:18 5 00:12:30 1
3 327 Becker, Hendrik Sehenswert Kontaktlinsen M TM30 1 01:05:14 00:18:39 3 00:32:06 2 00:13:31 3
4 23 Ganser, Stefan Team Radsport Ganser M TM35 1 01:07:21 00:19:52 8 00:31:23 1 00:14:36 12
5 4 Barth, Tobias DLC Aachen M TM25 2 01:09:16 00:19:53 9 00:34:04 19 00:14:04 5
6 19 Neumann, Dominik Triathlon Team Indeland M TM25 3 01:09:19 00:20:02 10 00:34:06 20 00:14:03 4
7 306 Weling, Nico Triathlon Team Indeland M TM35 2 01:09:32 00:19:51 7 00:33:19 11 00:00:00 0
8 173 Ossendorf, Daniel M TM30 2 01:09:35 00:19:42 4 00:34:22 31 00:14:16 8
9 360 Schmitz, Markus TSV Bayer Dormagen M TM40 1 01:09:39 00:19:49 6 00:34:10 22 00:14:09 6
10 341 Nicklich, Philipp 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf M TM20 2 01:09:43 00:20:17 16 00:33:27 13 00:14:39 13
11 239 Scholz, Swen Team Kohlscheid running M TM25 4 01:10:01 00:20:20 18 00:33:23 12 00:14:41 15
12 318 Kaiser, Marcus TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M TM45 1 01:10:03 00:20:36 22 00:33:01 9 00:14:47 18
13 18 Quadflieg, Achim Triathlon Team Indeland M TM45 2 01:10:08 00:20:14 15 00:33:59 17 00:14:34 11
14 5 Pabich, André Actimonda Krankenkasse M TM45 3 01:10:14 00:21:13 33 00:32:16 3 00:15:37 37
15 12 Köhns, Thomas SSF Bonn M TM45 4 01:10:20 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
16 295 Gijzen, Ivo M TM25 5 01:10:26 00:20:28 21 00:34:16 27 00:14:19 9
17 116 Rubel, Thomas Team coolart! M TM30 3 01:10:33 00:20:19 17 00:34:53 37 00:14:14 7
18 73 Pütz, Stephan RRC Merken Go Vegan M TM35 3 01:10:47 00:20:04 12 00:34:13 24 00:15:17 31
19 358 Peters, Ralf Sportsfreund Alsdorf M TM40 2 01:11:01 00:20:24 19 00:34:12 23 00:14:51 19
20 345 Bosshammer, Michael TK Grevenbroich M TM30 4 01:11:08 00:20:40 24 00:34:14 25 00:14:59 21
21 104 Ruelens, Peter CDTG M TM50 1 01:11:23 00:21:10 31 00:34:19 28 00:00:00 0
22 347 Brenner, Philipp TPT Hachenburg 09 M TM20 3 01:11:52 00:20:11 13 00:35:50 51 00:00:00 0
23 252 Kreutzer, Daniel Brander SV Tri Team M TM20 4 01:12:09 00:20:03 11 00:35:06 41 00:15:16 30
24 17 Simon, Carsten Brander SV Tri Team M TM35 4 01:12:14 00:21:36 41 00:33:57 15 00:15:27 34
25 14 Vogel, Karsten Eschweiler SG Radsport M TM35 5 01:12:16 00:21:31 38 00:33:57 15 00:15:38 40