Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

Top Race Germany - Bostalsee/Saarland 2017

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng WECHSEL 1 Rng WECHSEL 2 Rng
1 451 Thösen, Noah Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald M M-JA 1 00:53:16 00:05:01 3 00:27:31 3 00:18:36 1 00:01:12 1 00:00:55 2
2 423 Blaß, Hanno LTF Marpingen M M-AK4 1 00:54:43 00:05:12 7 00:26:57 1 00:19:52 6 00:01:41 12 00:00:59 5
3 469 Fabian, Grill LTF Theeltal M M-AK1 1 00:54:58 00:06:01 14 00:27:17 2 00:19:13 2 00:01:30 9 00:00:54 1
4 402 Kratsch, Jörg 1. FC Kaiserslautern M M-AK2 1 00:55:49 00:04:53 2 00:00:00 0 00:20:15 7 00:01:50 20 00:00:00 0
5 376 Gebhard, Maximilian SC Illingen M M-JA 2 00:56:23 00:05:39 10 00:29:07 9 00:00:00 0 00:01:24 3 00:00:00 0
6 368 Dorfner, Jens RSC Untermosel M M-AK3 1 00:56:51 00:06:00 13 00:28:32 4 00:19:34 4 00:01:42 13 00:01:01 7
7 375 Gamel, Loic LAZ SB / STC M M-AK3 2 00:58:44 00:05:11 6 00:28:56 7 00:22:03 17 00:01:29 7 00:01:03 10
8 395 JUNCK, Alex TRILUX M M-JU 1 00:58:54 00:05:01 3 00:29:12 10 00:22:13 20 00:01:24 3 00:01:02 8
9 364 Clasen, Sebastian Team Mittelmosel Triathlon / Dr. Cannondale M M-AK3 3 00:59:10 00:06:10 17 00:29:25 11 00:21:18 14 00:01:15 2 00:00:59 5
10 419 Müller, Daniel SC Illingen M M-JU 2 00:59:40 00:05:06 5 00:30:43 15 00:21:05 9 00:01:42 13 00:01:02 8
11 426 Rausch, Felix LAZ Saarbrücken M M-JU 3 00:59:59 00:05:43 11 00:31:47 30 00:19:30 3 00:01:48 19 00:01:09 14
12 444 Schwarz, Nils RV Schwalbe Trier M M-JA 3 01:00:47 00:06:47 27 00:28:47 5 00:22:06 18 00:01:38 10 00:01:27 43
12 379 Girke, Christopher 1. FC Kaiserslautern M M-AK3 4 01:00:47 00:05:14 8 00:31:23 25 00:21:17 12 00:01:55 24 00:00:56 3
14 391 Hüther, Jonas LAZ Saarbrücken M M-JU 4 01:01:00 00:06:17 19 00:30:57 17 00:21:15 11 00:01:25 5 00:01:04 11
15 425 Radeck, Mika SSV Trier M M-JA 4 01:01:30 00:04:49 1 00:32:10 36 00:20:43 8 00:02:22 51 00:01:25 37
16 464 Woll, Peter LTF Marpingen M M-SEN2 1 01:01:32 00:00:00 0 00:29:41 12 00:22:37 23 00:00:00 0 00:01:34 58
17 417 Moritz, Michael M M-AK2 2 01:02:11 00:07:11 36 00:30:21 13 00:21:17 12 00:02:03 28 00:01:18 24
18 446 Sokoll, Marco TV Ottweiler M M-AK4 2 01:02:26 00:07:29 47 00:31:05 19 00:19:45 5 00:02:31 59 00:01:35 61
19 384 Hauck, Joachim DJK-SG St. Ingbert M M-SEN3 1 01:02:27 00:06:32 24 00:29:06 8 00:23:55 34 00:01:29 7 00:01:24 34
20 339 Ritter, Juliane W W-AK1 1 01:02:59 00:05:28 9 00:31:44 29 00:23:08 28 00:01:39 11 00:00:56 3
21 440 Schröder, Michael Team Mittelmosel Triahlon/ dr. cannendale.de M M-SEN2 2 01:04:03 00:07:32 50 00:28:51 6 00:24:26 40 00:01:45 16 00:01:27 43
22 372 Kunkel, Torsten tritronicteam st. wendel M M-AK4 3 01:04:14 00:07:13 38 00:31:30 28 00:22:08 19 00:01:51 21 00:01:30 48
23 382 Hartmann, Michael M M-AK3 5 01:05:00 00:06:04 16 00:32:17 38 00:23:02 27 00:02:17 40 00:01:18 24
24 470 Leonard, Drollig M M-JU 5 01:05:03 00:06:31 23 00:31:06 20 00:22:31 22 00:03:32 107 00:01:21 28
25 420 Müller, Lothar FC Kastel M M-SEN1 1 01:05:21 00:07:46 65 00:31:14 22 00:22:41 24 00:02:13 33 00:01:25 37