Ergebnisse
als Excel Datei

11. Maxdorfer Triathlon

Ergebnisse

Wertung Geschlecht Altersklasse Start-Nr. Nachname
PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
1 1 Göhner, Michael ROWE Sports M TM30 1 04:02:41 00:27:04 4 02:11:41 1 01:23:56 7
2 9 Schmid, Stefan Post SV Weilheim M TM25 1 04:02:47 00:27:09 7 02:16:59 3 01:18:39 3
3 5 Kaiser, Jens RSG MONTABAUR M TM35 1 04:09:29 00:27:58 13 02:16:04 2 01:25:27 8
4 6 Pfähler, Mathias LSV Ladenburg M TM40 1 04:14:38 00:34:29 128 02:21:33 6 01:18:36 2
5 32 Litters, Felix TSV Amicitia Viernheim M TM25 2 04:15:11 00:28:01 15 02:24:08 9 01:23:02 5
6 41 Schipperges, Elias SG Poseidon Eppelheim M TM20 1 04:17:28 00:27:08 6 02:24:07 8 01:26:13 12
7 2 März, Michael LLG Wonnegau / ROWE Sports M TM30 2 04:18:58 00:27:57 12 02:25:31 12 01:25:30 10
8 27 Rink, Marc stimmel-sports e.V. M TM20 2 04:20:38 00:27:47 8 02:26:26 14 01:26:25 14
9 24 Kränkl, Moritz Karlsruher Lemminge M TM20 3 04:20:42 00:30:05 29 02:24:42 10 01:25:55 11
10 408 Schmidtke, Martin Soprema Team SV Mannheim M TM40 2 04:21:36 00:31:43 51 02:19:12 4 01:30:41 23
11 22 Ströhle, Peter Mengens Triathleten M TM30 3 04:23:37 00:28:16 16 02:22:47 7 01:32:34 29
12 47 Kühn, Robert Soprema Team SV Mannheim M TM25 3 04:24:01 00:31:06 43 02:30:00 30 01:22:55 4
13 36 Scholze, Alexander Triathlon Jena e.V. M TM35 2 04:27:33 00:32:33 73 02:31:08 33 01:23:52 6
14 49 Longhin, Patrick Sportfreunde Forchheim M TM35 3 04:27:58 00:33:30 102 02:28:06 20 01:26:22 13
15 25 lüddecke, Kai Soprema Team SV Mannheim M TM30 4 04:28:38 00:27:54 11 02:25:47 13 01:34:57 43
16 37 Sonnack, Christoph equipeRed M TM35 4 04:28:42 00:32:24 71 02:27:02 15 01:29:16 17
17 33 Altherr, Stefan TV 1860 Mußbach M TM35 5 04:29:17 00:30:21 37 02:27:36 18 01:31:20 27
18 214 Schmelzeisen, Markus Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe M TM45 1 04:33:03 00:30:07 30 02:32:51 43 01:30:05 18
19 7 Hein, Peter VFL Sindelfingen Tria M TM30 5 04:33:17 00:29:57 25 02:29:51 28 01:33:29 34
20 40 Müller, Dirk Team Magic M TM40 3 04:34:04 00:31:01 42 02:31:59 40 01:31:04 24
21 57 Alt, Tobias 1.FC Kaiserslautern M TM30 6 04:34:10 00:29:12 18 02:29:35 26 01:35:23 47
22 98 Weinmann, Udo RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt M TM50 1 04:34:13 00:27:53 10 02:31:14 34 01:35:06 45
23 94 Scheiring, Oliver M TM45 2 04:34:35 00:32:57 81 02:36:10 66 01:25:28 9
24 52 Spurzem, Oliver WSF Zweibrücken M TM35 6 04:35:17 00:29:46 21 02:31:52 39 01:33:39 35
25 508 Kuhn, Nina W TW30 1 04:35:42 00:30:03 28 02:32:34 41 01:33:05 32